Pos |
|
|
Driver |
Team |
Points |
Bonus |
Penalt |
Wins |
Poles |
Cons. |
Events |
1 |
|
|
Fuhrheim Dennis |
VorteX-Motorsports Bad Boys |
233 |
24 |
|
4 |
2 |
3.65 |
9 |
2 |
|
|
Mager Stefan |
WuD e.V. Maniacs |
204 |
30 |
|
2 |
|
4.01 |
11 |
3 |
|
|
Kieseling Dennis |
VorteX-Motorsports |
197 |
27 |
|
|
3 |
3.79 |
11 |
4 |
|
|
Riemichen Karsten |
VorteX-Motorsports |
178 |
21 |
|
2 |
|
3.77 |
11 |
5 |
|
|
Elsner Dirk |
Black Bull East |
166 |
30 |
|
|
|
3.72 |
10 |
6 |
|
|
Weber Matthias |
WuD e.V. Maniacs |
160 |
21 |
|
2 |
1 |
4.19 |
9 |
7 |
|
|
Titz Jan |
WuD e.V. Maniacs |
159 |
30 |
3 |
|
|
3.95 |
11 |
8 |
|
|
Scheepvaart Joris |
WuD e.V. Dynamics |
146 |
30 |
|
|
|
4.07 |
11 |
9 |
|
|
Batzke Thomas |
VorteX-Motorsports |
143 |
24 |
|
|
|
4.96 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
Hoffmann Karsten |
VorteX-Motorsports AMG |
133 |
24 |
|
1 |
|
5.12 |
8 |
11 |
|
|
Philippin Marvin |
VorteX-Motorsports AMG |
115 |
24 |
|
|
|
4.52 |
10 |
12 |
|
|
Marquardt Michael |
WuD e.V. Dynamics |
101 |
21 |
|
|
1 |
6.27 |
10 |
13 |
|
|
Ricke Robin |
VorteX-Motorsports Extreme |
97 |
15 |
|
|
2 |
6.66 |
9 |
14 |
|
|
Phlipsen Frank |
VorteX-Motorsports Extreme |
91 |
27 |
|
|
|
7.02 |
10 |
15 |
|
|
Welle Michael |
Night Hawk Racing |
85 |
21 |
|
|
|
9.02 |
8 |
16 |
|
|
Kistenmacher Rico |
Speedy Fahrgemeinschaft |
83 |
15 |
|
|
1 |
9.11 |
6 |
17 |
|
|
Putzke Martin |
Max Power Racing 2 |
78 |
21 |
|
|
|
6.59 |
11 |
18 |
|
|
Baeumer Stefan |
VorteX-Motorsports Bad Boys |
70 |
15 |
|
|
|
6.42 |
10 |
19 |
|
|
Brandt Kai |
Black Bull East |
61 |
21 |
|
|
|
7.48 |
7 |
20 |
|
|
Deininger Ralf |
VorteX-Motorsports AMG |
53 |
12 |
|
|
|
4.79 |
7 |
21 |
|
|
Pajzer Patrick |
VorteX-Motorsports Extreme |
50 |
12 |
|
|
|
7.80 |
7 |
22 |
|
|
Jarrar Mohamed |
Black Bull West |
49 |
15 |
|
|
|
7.62 |
9 |
23 |
|
|
Gesch Tobias |
Evolution Racing |
46 |
9 |
|
|
|
5.76 |
4 |
24 |
|
|
Schell Andreas |
Black Bull West |
45 |
12 |
|
|
|
4.17 |
5 |
25 |
|
|
Wukovatz Stefan |
Snake Racing |
44 |
12 |
|
|
|
4.75 |
8 |
26 |
|
|
Arman Ali |
WuD e.V. Dynamics |
39 |
15 |
|
|
|
5.55 |
6 |
27 |
|
|
Daenecke Stefan |
VorteX-Motorsports Bad Boys |
36 |
12 |
|
|
|
11.78 |
5 |
28 |
|
|
Pycyna Jan |
Max Power Racing |
35 |
18 |
|
|
|
9.97 |
8 |
29 |
|
|
Konrad Josef |
Max Power Racing 2 |
34 |
12 |
|
|
|
7.87 |
4 |
30 |
|
|
Kilian Daniel |
Max Power Racing |
29 |
6 |
|
|
|
11.84 |
6 |
31 |
|
|
Schneider Manfred |
Speedy Fahrgemeinschaft |
27 |
6 |
|
|
|
5.42 |
3 |
32 |
|
|
Ruether Carsten |
Black Bull East |
26 |
18 |
|
|
|
8.00 |
8 |
33 |
|
|
Haselmann Jan |
Max Power Racing |
24 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
14.40 |
6 |
34 |
|
|
Roszak Andreas |
Black Bull West |
19 |
9 |
|
|
|
5.32 |
9 |
35 |
|
|
Osterkamp Hasso |
Night Hawk Racing |
16 |
12 |
|
|
|
10.86 |
8 |
36 |
|
|
Schmitz Ulf |
Max Power Racing 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
11.70 |
3 |
- |
|
|
Smeets Brian |
Speedy Fahrgemeinschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
0.58 |
1 |
- |
|
|
Wukovatz Dominik |
Snake Racing |
|
|
|
|
|
18.62 |
1 |
- |
|
|
Schoen Friedrich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.85 |
1 |